Is MARIO FONGO, CORN BREADSTICK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TYPE ""00"" SOFT WHEAT FLOUR, FINE CORNMEAL (15%), 100% ITALIAN EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (5%), MALT, NATURAL YEAST, SALT.

Check MARIO FONGO, CORN BREADSTICK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingGarnishing
Lactose Free? MARIO FONGO, CORN BREADSTICK | Spoonful