Is MARIO FONGO, CORN BREADSTICK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TYPE ""00"" SOFT WHEAT FLOUR, FINE CORNMEAL (15%), 100% ITALIAN EXTRA-VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (5%), MALT, NATURAL YEAST, SALT.

Check MARIO FONGO, CORN BREADSTICK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDippingGarnishing