Is Mario Manzanilla Olives stuffed with minced pimiento 44oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As A ), Sea Salt, Lactic Acid
Check Mario Manzanilla Olives stuffed with minced pimiento 44oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario Manzanilla Olives stuffed with minced pimiento 44oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mario Manzanilla Olives stuffed with minced pimiento 44oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich


