Is Mario Manzanilla Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish olives, water, minced pimiento (pimiento, sodium alginate, guar gum, calcium chloride, potassium sorbate as a preservative), sea salt and lactic acid.

Check Mario Manzanilla Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiBitter
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping