Is Mario Manzanilla Olives Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spanish olives, water, minced pimiento (pimiento, sodium alginate, guar gum, calcium chloride, potassium sorbate as a preservative), sea salt and lactic acid.
Check Mario Manzanilla Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario Manzanilla Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Trader Joe's Jumbo Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives
PIMIENTO STUFFED SUPER COLOSSAL SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiBitter
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


