Is Mario Organic Jalapeno Stuffed Olives Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Olives, Water, Organic Jalapeno, Salt, Citric Acid (Antioxidant), Lactic Acid.

Check Mario Organic Jalapeno Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Organic Jalapeno Stuffed Olives is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad