Is Mario Pitted Ripe Black Olives Large Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Sea Salt and Ferrous Gluconate (Added to Stabilize Color).

Check Mario Pitted Ripe Black Olives Large against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Pitted Ripe Black Olives Large is available at 4 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthyFruity
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingSide Dish