Is Mario Pitted Snack Olives Kalamatas With a Hint of Thyme Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Thyme And Acetic Acid

Check Mario Pitted Snack Olives Kalamatas With a Hint of Thyme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Pitted Snack Olives Kalamatas With a Hint of Thyme is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceousVinegary
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping