Is Mario Pitted Snack Olives Seasoned with Natural Sea Salt, 1.05 oz, 12 count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid

Check Mario Pitted Snack Olives Seasoned with Natural Sea Salt, 1.05 oz, 12 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Pitted Snack Olives Seasoned with Natural Sea Salt, 1.05 oz, 12 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish