Is Mario Ripe Black Pitted Olives Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Salt, and Ferrous Gluconate (Added to Stabilize Color).

Check Mario Ripe Black Pitted Olives Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mario Ripe Black Pitted Olives Medium is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterHy-VeeVitacost

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping