Is Mario® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Spanish Olives 21 oz. Jar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manzanilla Olives, Water, Minced Pimiento (Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate As A ), Sea Salt And Lactic Acid, Manzanilla Olives, Sea Salt And Lactic Acid
Check Mario® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Spanish Olives 21 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mario® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Spanish Olives 21 oz. Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mario® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Spanish Olives 21 oz. Jar is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


