Is Marion-Kay Chef's Secret Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
salt, black pepper, garlic, onion, natural herbs and spices and cornstarch (for flowing agent).
Check Marion-Kay Chef's Secret Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marion-Kay Chef's Secret Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


