Is MARIONBERRY PEPPER JELLY, MARIONBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BELL PEPPERS, MARIONBERRIES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WINE VINEGAR, WATER, PECTIN.
Check MARIONBERRY PEPPER JELLY, MARIONBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARIONBERRY PEPPER JELLY, MARIONBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTangySpicy
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking


