Is MARIONBERRY PIE FILLING/DESSERT TOPPING/COBBLERS, MARIONBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PACIFIC NORTHWEST MARIONBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, CINNAMON, AND SALT.

Check MARIONBERRY PIE FILLING/DESSERT TOPPING/COBBLERS, MARIONBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking