Is Marion's Kitchen Crispy Chilli Oil 190g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil (55%), Dried Red Chilli (14%), Garlic, Ginger, Salt, Sugar, Shallots, Chilli (0.4%)

Check Marion's Kitchen Crispy Chilli Oil 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marion's Kitchen Crispy Chilli Oil 190g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Marion's Kitchen Crispy Chilli Oil 190g | Spoonful