Is Marion's Kitchen Thai Sweet & Sour Marinade & Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar (21%), Vinegar (16%), Light Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Salt, Rice Flour, Sugar), Tomato Paste, Salt, Chilli Paste, Fish Sauce (anchovy, Salt, Sugar), Pickled Ginger, Garlic, Vegetable Gum (412), Soybean Oil, Pickled Garlic, Dried Chili, Garlic Powder, Natural Colour (paprika). Contains Fish, Soy. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Crustaceans, Peanuts, Sesame, And Tree Nuts.
Check Marion's Kitchen Thai Sweet & Sour Marinade & Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marion's Kitchen Thai Sweet & Sour Marinade & Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingStir Fry


