Is Mariquitas Classic Plantain Chips, with Garlic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plantains, Vegetable Oil (Cotton Seed Oil And/Or Corn Oil And/Or Canola Oil), Garlic Powder And Salt.
Check Mariquitas Classic Plantain Chips, with Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mariquitas Classic Plantain Chips, with Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


