Is Mariquitas Plantain Chips, Classic, Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Plantains, Vegetable Oil (Corn Oil And/Or Cotton Seed Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil) And Salt.

Check Mariquitas Plantain Chips, Classic, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go