Is Market Baske Whole Grain Brown Rice, Brown Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE, REFINED SUNRIWER OIL, SALT.

Check Market Baske Whole Grain Brown Rice, Brown against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep