Is Market Basket Baked Potato Crisps Ripple Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Potatoes, Potato Starch, Corn Oil, Sugar, Salt, Leavening (baking Powder (sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Calcium Carbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Monocalcium Phosphate), And Dextrose. Contains Soy Ingredients.
Check Market Basket Baked Potato Crisps Ripple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Basket Baked Potato Crisps Ripple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


