Is MARKET BASKET, CRANBERRY ITALIAN SODA, CRANBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL CRANBERRY FLAVOUR, BLACK CARROT JUICE (FOR COLOR), CITRIC ACID.

Check MARKET BASKET, CRANBERRY ITALIAN SODA, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking