Is Market Basket Finely Shredded Fancy Blend Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto [vegetable Color] Low-moisture Part-skim Mozzarella Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Anti-caking Blend (potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Natamycin [a Natural Mold Inhibitor). Contains: Milk
Check Market Basket Finely Shredded Fancy Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Basket Finely Shredded Fancy Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


