Is Market Basket Grape Soda Refreshing Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, artificial flavors, citric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), red 40, blue 1.
Check Market Basket Grape Soda Refreshing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Basket Grape Soda Refreshing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


