Is Market Basket Greek Feta Salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Pitted Olives (olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbicacid, Potassium Sorbate), Pitted Kalamata Olives (olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbicacid, Potassium Sorbate), Feta Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes, Salt), Sunflower Oil, Spices. Contains Milk.

Check Market Basket Greek Feta Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish