Is Market Basket Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Active Cultures. Contains Milk.
Check Market Basket Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Basket Greek Nonfat Yogurt Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


