Is Market Basket Lemon Ginger Tea Bags, Lemon Ginger Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LEMONGRASS, GINGER, LEMON PEEL, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR.

Check Market Basket Lemon Ginger Tea Bags, Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking