Is Market Basket Lemon Ginger Tea Bags, Lemon Ginger Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LEMONGRASS, GINGER, LEMON PEEL, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR.
Check Market Basket Lemon Ginger Tea Bags, Lemon Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Basket Lemon Ginger Tea Bags, Lemon Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking


