Is Market Basket Lemon Pie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Food Starch-modified, Eggs, Contains 1% Or Less: Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavor, Dextrose, Salt, Butter (cream, Water, Salt), Whey, Sodium Propionate (preservative), Nonfat Milk, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Turmeric Extract (color). Contains Milk, Eggs and Wheat.

Check Market Basket Lemon Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
CitrusTartSweetButtery
Texture
CreamyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep