Is Market Basket Mandarin Orange Seltzer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors.
Check Market Basket Mandarin Orange Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market Basket Mandarin Orange Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


