Is Market Basket Parmesan Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Market Basket Parmesan Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
GranuleHard
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad
Oat Free? Market Basket Parmesan Cheese | Spoonful