Is Market Basket Premium Blend Of Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium blend of orange pekoe & pekoe cut black tea.

Check Market Basket Premium Blend Of Orange Pekoe & Pekoe Cut Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast