Is Market Basket Premium Chunk White Chicken In Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White chicken meat, water. seasoning, [salt, modified food starch, sodium phosphate, chicken broth, natural flavors].

Check Market Basket Premium Chunk White Chicken In Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep