Is MARKET BASKET, PREMIUM RICH & SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING.

Check MARKET BASKET, PREMIUM RICH & SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Peanut Free? MARKET BASKET, PREMIUM RICH & SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful