Is MARKET BASKET, SPLASH FLAVORED BEVERAGE, PEACH MANGO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), FRUIT JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CLARIFIED PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS, MANGO PUREE, BETA CAROTENE, VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERYLACETATE), SUCRALOSE.
Check MARKET BASKET, SPLASH FLAVORED BEVERAGE, PEACH MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARKET BASKET, SPLASH FLAVORED BEVERAGE, PEACH MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


