Is Market District Arrabiatta Pasta Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN PLUM TOMATOES (WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, BASIL, SALT, CITRIC ACID), OLIVE OIL, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES, CALABRIAN CRUSHED CHILI PEPPERS (CALABRIAN HOT CHILI PEPPERS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, SALT, VINEGAR, BASIL), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC SUGAR, ONIONS, GARLIC, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, FENNEL, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES.
Check Market District Arrabiatta Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Arrabiatta Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Arrabiatta Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


