Is Market District Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Cooked Grape Must, Caramel Color

Check Market District Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweetFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping