Is Market District Buffalo Wing Sauce, Buffalo Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS (CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR), CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: AGED RED PEPPERS (RED CHILI PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT), GARLIC POWDER, GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM.
Check Market District Buffalo Wing Sauce, Buffalo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Buffalo Wing Sauce, Buffalo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


