Is Market District Chili, Firehouse, with Beans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Puree), Beef, Kidney Beans (Dark Red Kidney Beans, Water, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta ), Tomato Paste, Onion, Contains 2% Or Less Of Bell Peppers, Celery, Granulated Sugar, Light Brown Sugar (Sugar, Cane Syrups), Beef Flavor (Beef Broth (Beef Stock, Filtered Water, Sea Salt), Beef Fat, Caramel Color, Flavor), Spices, Paprika, Chili Powder, Garlic Powder, Cocoa Powder, Salt
Check Market District Chili, Firehouse, with Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Chili, Firehouse, with Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Chili, Firehouse, with Beans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


