Is MARKET DISTRICT, COCOA TRUFFLES, PUMPKIN SPICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MODIFIED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, PALM), SUGAR, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY POWDER, NATURAL PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check MARKET DISTRICT, COCOA TRUFFLES, PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
CreamySilkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go