Is Market District Crisp Baby Green Leaf Lettuce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN LEAF LETTUCE.

Check Market District Crisp Baby Green Leaf Lettuce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladSandwich