Is MARKET DISTRICT, DARK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY CHAMPAGNE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), DRIED STRAWBERRY BITS, CHAMPAGNE FLAVOR, NATURAL CHAMPAGNE EXTRACT (SOY LECITHIN), IMITATION RUM OIL (PROPYLENE GLYCOL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR.

Check MARKET DISTRICT, DARK CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY CHAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing