Is Market District Estate Reserve Cabernet Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes
Check Market District Estate Reserve Cabernet Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Estate Reserve Cabernet Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Market District Estate Reserve Cabernet Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingTopping


