Is Market District Gourmet Icicle Lettuce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ICICLE LETTUCE.
Check Market District Gourmet Icicle Lettuce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Gourmet Icicle Lettuce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishing


