Is Market District Herbs De Provence Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary, Thyme, Marjoram, Savory, Oregano, Basil, Lavender

Check Market District Herbs De Provence against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Herbs De Provence is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping