Is Market District Hot Sriracha Chili Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Metabisulfite As
Check Market District Hot Sriracha Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Hot Sriracha Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Hot Sriracha Chili Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


