Is Market District Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt
Check Market District Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Kettle Cooked Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


