Is Market District Lime & Sea Salt Popcorn, Lime & Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, COCONUT OIL. SUNFLOWER OIL, LIME SEA SALT SEASONING (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SEA SALT, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, LIME OIL), SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check Market District Lime & Sea Salt Popcorn, Lime & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyCitrusTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go