Is Market District Old-Fashioned Limeade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid

Check Market District Old-Fashioned Limeade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Old-Fashioned Limeade is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go