Is Market District Organic Diced Tomatoes with Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Diced Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Garlic, Organic Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Market District Organic Diced Tomatoes with Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Market District Organic Diced Tomatoes with Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping