Is Market District Pork, Hocks, Smoked Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Market District Pork, Hocks, Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Market District Pork, Hocks, Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Market District Pork, Hocks, Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSandwich


